Exhibitor List

S.No. Company Name Contact Person Country Hall & Stall No.
1 A.B Vista South Asia Mr.Dinesh Bhosale India Hall : 2 ; L3 & L4
2 A.P. Poultry Equipments Mr. M.Prabhakar Reddy India Hall : 3 ; N1,N3,N5,N7 & N9
3 A.P.Incubators Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Srinivas Chowdary India Hall : 3 ; Q1 to Q6
4 ABCA-AB Mouria - South Asia Dr.Romila Iyer/ Ms.Rachel Liem India Hall : 1 ; A11 & A12
5 Abhay Cotex Pvt. Ltd. Mr. M.Vijay &Mr. M. Bapu Reddy India Hall : 2 ; H11
6 ABIC Dr. Himanshu Kumar India Hall : 2 ; G4
7 ADM Agro Industries India Pvt. Ltd., Ms.Smita Ranjane/Dr. Surendar Reddy India Hall : 2 ; L1 to L2
8 Advanced Bio-AgroTech Ltd (ABTL) Mr. Praveen Kumar Jaiswal India Hall : 1; B1 to B10
9 AGCO Trading India Pvt. Ltd.,/The GSI Ms.Bhumika India Hall : 3 ; N29 to N34
10 Agrotop Mr.Ben Van Djik Israel Hall : 2 ; J17 to J22
11 Allanasons Ltd., & IFFCO-SARAJAHA Dr. Basavaraj Nilajagi India Hall : 2 ; I35 to I38
12 Alltech BioTechnology Pvt Ltd Mr.Santosh India Hall : 1 ; C1 to C6
13 Amrit Group Of Companies Mr. K.Ravindran India Hall : 2 ; I17 to I24
14 Andriz Technologies (P) Ltd., Mr. K.P.Angamuthu India Hall : 2 ; J23 to J28
15 Asian Poultry Equipments Mr.K.Siva Shankara Reddy India Hall 3 ; P33 to P38
16 Avantron Micro Co., Ltd.,/ IDAH Co., Ltd., Mr. Christine Chang Taiwan Hall : 4 ; R9
17 Aviagen India Poultry Breeders Co. Ltd., Mr.Paul Gittins India Hall : 1 ; D11 to D16
18 Awila Mr. Pankaj Upadhyaya Germany Hall : 1 ; B33
19 Ayuzen Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Dr.Kishor Yembarwar India Hall : 1 ; E31 to E34, F19 & F20
20 Azra Poultry Equipment Mr.Nissar Ahmed India Hall : 3 ; P11 to P25
21 Bala Industries and Entertainment Pvt Ltd Mr.Vikas Bhat India Hall : 4 ; T3
22 BASF India Ltd., Mr. Tarun Pal India Hall : 1 ; A17 & A20, Hall : 2 ; K17 & K20
23 Bayle SA Mr.Guenael Guillaume (Rajashekar) India Hall : 3 ; M23
24 Bentoli Agri Nutrition India Pvt. Ltd., Mr. Seeni Aunthinathan India Hall : 2 ; I31 to I34
25 Berg & Schnidt Mr.S.V.Bhave India Hall : 2 ; G16 to G19
26 Big Dutchmen India Pvt Ltd. Ms. Bernada Lueers India Hall : 4 ; T1 & T2
27 Biomin Singapore Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Nanda Kumar India Hall : 2 ; H5 to H8
28 Bovian Health Care Pvt. Ltd., Dr.Naveen Sharma India Hall : 2 ; L7,L8 & L9
29 C Lines Mr. Frederic Puc Malaysia Hall : 1 ; F3
30 Chembond Chemicals Ltd. Dr.Ramdas S.Kambale India Hall : 2 ; K25 to K28
31 Chishtiya Poultry Services Mr.Arif Ali India Hall : 1 ; F13, F14 & F15
32 Chowdary Enterprises Mr.P.Chakradhar Rao India Hall : 3 ; M2toM12, N2,4,6,8,10 & N12,14,16,18,20
33 Desiccant Rotors International Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Somesh Kumar India Hall : 3 ; O36
34 Dhopeshwar Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Shirish Dhopeshwarkar India Hall : 3 ; N21 to N28
35 Dhumal Industries Mr.Anil Dhumal India Hall : 3 ; P1 to P10
36 Diamond Incubators Overseas Inc., Mr. Rajesh Sethi India Hall : 1 ; A5, A6 & A7
37 Dosatron International Mr.Kaushik Shetty   Hall : 3 ; Q15
38 Dsm Nutritional Product Dr.Sameer N.Sawant India Hall : 1 ; B11 to B14
39 Ecomix Least Cost Feed & Formulation Software Mr.Y.Srinivas India Hall : 1 ; A3
40 Evonik Degussa India Pvt.Ltd. Dr.Saikat Saha India Hall : 1 ; A8 & A9
41 EW Nutrition GmbH Dr.Shirish Nigam Germany Hall : 1 ; C7 & C9
42 Excella Feed Supplements Mr.Ravi Raj Kataria India Hall : 1 ; A16
43 Exotic Mushrooms Mr.Sudhanshu Chousalkhan India Hall : 2 ; L16 to L17
44 Farmer Automatic Mr.Udo Barth Germany Hall : 4 ; T6 to T11
45 Francis Engineering Works Mr. Satish Garware India Hall : 1 ; B21 to B24
46 Gandaria Services Mr.Miguel Molina Spain Hall : 1 ; B29 & B31
47 Gartech Equipments Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Harish Garware India Hall : 3 ; O1 to O15
48 Globion India Pvt. Ltd. Dr.D.K.Dey India Hall : 1 ; D7 to D10
49 Godrej Agrovet Mr.Sanjay toke India Hall : 2 ; K1 to K10
50 Guybro Chemicals Dr.C.S.Bedi India Hall : 1 ; D33 to D34
51 Hard Case Engineering Works Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Shashank Shete India Hall : 1 ; B15 to B20
52 Hester Bio Sciences Limited Mr. Rashmin Patel India Hall : 2 ; L13 to L14
53 Horizon Agrotech Mr. Vivek Kapadnis India Hall : 1 ; A4
54 Huve Pharma Sea Pvt. Ltd., Dr.D.Hooda / Mrs. Jayavijaya Rao India Hall : 1; B1 to B10
55 Hyderabad Poultry Equipments Mr. Srinivas India Hall : 3 ; O32 to O34
56 Hyline     Hall : 1 F8 & F9
57 I.P. Marketing Services Dr.Onkar Pawaskar/ Dr. Mangesh Sagar India Hall : 2 ; K21 to K24
58 Indian Herbs Overseas Mr. Dilshad Ahmed India Hall : 2 ; J29 to J32
59 Indian Incubation Systems Mr. Sreekanth India Hall : 1 ; D27 to D32
60 Interface Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd., Mr. S.K.Malhotra India Hall : 1 ; F6 &F7
61 Intron Life Sciences Mr. Nand Kumar India Hall : 2 ; H17 to H20
62 Japfa Comfeed India Ltd. Mr.G.M.K Shanker Reddy India Hall : 2 ;  I27 to I30
63 Jarvis Equipments Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Ranjit Singh India Hall : 3 ; O35
64 Jubiliant Life Sciences Ltd., Dr. Shimanta Sharma India Hall : 2 ; J1 to J6
65 K P Weld Mesh Mr.P.Praveen Reddy India Hall : 3 ; N17 & N19
66 Kemin Industries South Asia Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Samraj Jayachandran India Hall : 2 ; K29 to K32
67 Kishore Farm Equipments Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Rajesh Rosia India Hall : 1 ; E21 & E22, E23 to E30, F16 to F18
68 Krishna Polymers Mr.Mahesh Venkaria India Hall : 1 ; F12
69 Kutlusan Poultry Equipment Live Stock Ltd .Co Mr.Ilker Topuz Turkey Hall : 4 ; S1
70 Lark Engg. Company (India) Mr.Satbir Singh India Hall : 1 ; D17 to D22
71 LCGC Bio Alalytic Solutions LLP Mr. B.Sridhar/Mr.M.Lakshmana India Hall : 2 ; G2
72 M.S. Healthcare Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Yatin Pokle India Hall : 1 ; A10
73 Marshall Breeders Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Elias M.D'Souza India Hall : 1 ; E1 to E6
74 Maspack Mr.Ajit Rama Varma India Hall : 3 ; O37
75 Meyn Food Processing Technology.B.V Mr.Karel de Waal Nether Lands Hall : 2 ; H21 to H22
76 Mosaic India Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Uma Mahesh India Hall : 2 ; H12
77 Munters India Humidity Control Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Adrian  ascarenhas India Hall : 3 ; O31 to O33
78 Muyang Mr.Bob Chen India Hall : 4 ; S2
79 Natural Remedies Pvt. Ltd., Dr. B.Chandran India Hall : 2 ; H9 to H10
80 Neospark Drugs & Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Mr. V.Sarada Prasad India Hall : 1 ; D1 to D6
81 Nikunj Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Mr. Girish Dhake India Hall : 3 ; N15
82 Nilkamal Limited Mr.Kairav Pandya India Hall : 2 ; L11 to L12
83 Novartis India Limited Dr.H.S.Karne India Hall : 4 ; S11 to S13 & T4
84 Omega Weld Mesh Co. Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Vinit Dhilla India Hall : 1 ; B25 to B28
85 Orffa Animal Nutrition Pvt. Ltd., Mr.J.Desouza India Hall : 2 ; H27 to H28
86 Petersime NV Mr. Hilole Devos Belgium Hall : 1 ; F1 & F2
87 Pfizer Ltd Dr.Vijay Makhija India Hall : 2 ; I13 to I16
88 Polaris Eqipment Pvt. Ltd., Mr. Rajan Koul India Hall : 3 ; Q16 to Q25
89 Polchem Innovative Solution Mr.Nitin Sahasrabudhe India Hall : 2 ; K11 to K16
90 Prakash Foods & Feed Mills Pvt. Ltd., Dr.Prakash Rao India Hall : 1 ; C8 & C10
91 Pranav Agro Industries Ltd Mr.Sameer Chotai India Hall : 1 C33 & C34
92 Provimi Animal Nutrition India Pvt. Ltd., Ms. Apurna Palkar India Hall : 2 ; J7 to J10
93 Quality Systems Mr. Jairaj Thakker India Hall : 1 ; E11 to E20, Hall : 4 ; U6,U7 & U8
94 Ramaa Incubators Pvt. Ltd., Mr. M.Rama Krishna India Hall : 2 ; G5 & G6
95 Rettenmaier India Pvt.Ltd. Mr. K.Suresh Babu India Hall : 3 ; R1 & R2
96 RND Automation Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Nikhil Dubois India Hall : 3 ; P26 to P33
97 Sai Krishna Plastic Industries Mr.M.Srikanth India Hall : 1 ; C11 to C14
98 Salmet International GmbH Mr.Juttu Zimmerer Germany Hall : 4 ; U9 & U10
99 Scafco Grain Systems Mr. Vikas Shrivastava  USA Hall : 4 ; R7
100 Sequent Scientific Limited Dr.Jayanta Bhattacharyya India Hall : 2 ; I25 to I26
101 Shivam Engineering Works Mr.C.R.Nayak India Hall : 1 ; C29 to C32
102 Shivam Incubators (P) Ltd., Mr.Sanjeev Sethi India Hall : 2 ; L10
103 SKOV A/S Ms.Helle Kaastrop Denmark Hall : 1 ; F4 to F5
104 Skystone Feed Co.Ltd., Mr.Peter China Hall : 2 ; G7 to G8
105 Sperotto SPA Paolo Sperotta Italy Hall : 4 ; T11 to T14
106 Sri Venkata Ramana Engineering Works Mr.D. Aditya Reddy India Hall : 3 ; M14
107 Stallen South Asia Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Amit B.Parikin India Hall : 1 ; E7 to E10
108 Suguna Poultry Farm Limited Mr. Rajesh N India Hall : 4 ; T5
109 Supreme Equipments Pvt. Ltd., Mr.Shailendra Awasthi India Hall : 1 ; C15 to C28
110 SVR Poultry Equipments Mr.D. Aditya Reddy India Hall : 3 ; M13
111 Symaga Mr.Haresh Pandya Spain Hall : 3 ; N11 & N13
112 Texha Mr. Wael Yasin Ukraine Hall : 4 ; S3 to S10
113 The Himalaya Drug Company Dr. Balamurugan India Hall : 1 ; D23 to D26
114 Titan Biotech Limited Mr.Charan Jit Singh India Hall : 1 ; A15
115 Vamso Biotec Pvt. Ltd., Dr.S.K.Pandey India Hall : 2 ; H1 to H4
116 Venkateshwara Hatcheries Group Mr. Arvind Chauhan India Hall : 2 ; I1 to I12
117 Vesper Pharmaceuticals Mr.P.Vijay India Hall : 3 ; Q13 to Q14
118 VetLine Mr. J. S. Uppal India Hall : 2 ; H23 to H26
119 Vetoquinol India Animal Health Private Limited Dr.Jeevan P. Sonwane India Hall : 2 ; H13 to H16
120 Vijay Raj Poultry Equipment Pvt Ltd Mr. Uday Singh Bayas India Hall : 3 ; O16 to O30
121 Vimala Feeds Private Limited Mr.T.Chandra Shekhar Rao India Hall : 3 ; Q7 to Q10
122 Vital Therapeutics Mr.Venu Gopal Shetty India Hall : 2 ; J11 to J16
123 Xinxiang Hexie Feed Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Ms. Amanda Li China Hall : 4 ; R17
124 Zeus Bio Tech Limited Mr.Jose Jinesh India Hall : 1 ; A13 to A14
125 Zucami Poultry Equipment Mr. Vimal Shah Spain Hall : 1 ; B30 & B32
126 Zydus Animal Health Limited Dr. Himanshu Kumar India Hall : 2 ; G3